اولین دوره مسابقات تایم ماساژ در ایران توسط کنفدراسیون جهانی ایمارو

اولین دوره مسابقات تایم ماساژ در ایران در کنفدراسیون چند جانبه ایمارو با حضور قهرمان و رکورد دار چندین دوره هنرهای رزمی جهان ،ریاست و بنیانگذار کنفدراسیون و کمپانی چند جانبه ایمارو، ایمارو اسپرت و تافیسا ، گرند مستر دکتر حمید قلی زاده و نایب رییس گرند مستر حسین قلی زاده، استاد بزرگ و با حضور ریاست محترم کنفدراسیون چند جانبه ایمارو در ایران و آسیا، 17 سال جانشین اسبق تربیت بدنی ستاد کل نیروهای مسلح امیر سرتیپ دکتر اصغر آزوره
با تشکر و همکاری از میزبان استاد فتحی و مینوکده

The first time massage competition in Iran in the Multilateral Confederation of Imaro with the presence of the champion and record of several world martial arts, president and founder of the Confederation and multilateral company Imaro, Imaro Sport and Tafisa, Grand Master Dr. Hamid Gholizadeh and Vice-President of Grand Master Hossein Gholizadeh, Grand Master and with the presence of the President of the Multilateral Confederation of Imaro in Iran and Asia, 17 years of former successor to physical education of the General Staff of the forces Armed Amir Brigadier General Dr. Asghar Azoreh
Thanks and cooperation from hosts Ostad Fathi and Minukdeh

اسامی ناظرین مسابقه : ۱- رضا فتحی ۲- محسن مینو کده۳- حجت سر پولکی۴- محسن بانیامریان ۵- مسعود خرابیان ۶- احسان میرزایی فرد ۷- محمد استاد ۸- احمد رضا فاطمی نژاد ۹-رسول مهر آیین ۱۰- علی منصوریان ۱۱- مسعود حسین زاده ۱۲- علی خزری۱۳- محمد جواد معدلی ۱۴- احمد عظیمی گروسی ۱۵- رسول تشیعی ۱۶-جواد کیانی راد ۱۷- زهره زندی

اسامی شرکت کننده در مسابقه:1- حسین فرخ سورکی2- وحید مداح 3- اکبر رستم نژاد 4- بهروز علیجانی 5- مجتبی مهدوی فر 6- محمد رضا نژاد دیو کولایی 7- حجت مرادیان 8- حسین ترک کوجوری 9- مبین شقاقی 10- محمد رضا خدا رحمی قهنویه 11- سجاد حیدری 12- محسن لطفی 13- مجتبی ستاری 14- احسان مرادی 15-محمد اسماعیلی 16- سجاد هزاره 17- نوید رستم زاده 18- علیرضا عیسایی متن کولایی 19- محمد نوبخت 20- میلاد عرب بافرانی 21- علی ابراهیم زاده 22- شهرام حیدر وش 23- علی رجبی


Names of match observers

1- Reza Fathi
2- Mohsen Minookadeh
3- Hojat Sarpoolaky
4- Mohsen Baniamerian
5- Masoud Kharabian
6- Ehsan Mirzaeifard
7- Mohammad Oustad
8- Ahmadreza Fateminejad
9- Rasoul Mehraein
10- Ali Mansourian
11- Masoud Hosseinzadeh
12- Ali Khezri
13- Mohammadjavad Moaddeli
14- Ahmad Azimi Garoosi
15- Rasool Tashayoei
16- Javad Kiani Raad
17- Zohre Zandi

Names of participants in the competition:

1- Hossein Farokh Souraki
2- Vahid Madah
3- Akbar Rostam Nejadi
4- Behrouz Alijani
5- Mojtaba Mahdavifar
6- Mohammad Rezanejad Divkolae
7- Hojjat Moradian
8- Hossein Tork Koujouri
9- Mobin Shaghaghi
10- Mohammadreza Khodarahmi Ghahnavieh
11- Sajad Heydari
12- Mohsen Lotfi
13- Mojtaba Satari
14- Ehsan Moradi
15- Mohammad Esmaeli
16- Sajjad Hezareh
17- Navid Rostamzadeh
18- Alireza isaei matankolaei
19- Mohammad Nobakht
20- Milad Arab Bafrani
21- Ali Ebrahimzadeh
22- shahram Heydarvash

0 replies

Leave a Reply

Want to join the discussion?
Feel free to contribute!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.